Gymnázium Chotěboř, Jiráskova 637, 583 01 Chotěboř | Email: gch@gch.cz | Telefon: 569 669 360 | Další kontakty »

Absolventi

2019 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: PhDr. Šimon Oldřich

Studenti: Bílková Monika, Boháčová Anna, Čermák Jakub, Dolínek Jakub, Dymáčková Kristýna, Horáková Dáša, Hrubý Václav, Jindrová Lucie, Jirsa Radim, Krátký Daniel, Kvačková Tereza, Málek Aleš, Málková Aneta, Mrázková Michaela, Musílek David, Němec Vladimír, Pátek Matěj, Pokorný Ondřej, Procházková Kateřina, Sabol Josef, Sedlák Jáchym, Stecovičová Kristýna, Stuchlíková Jitka, Škaryd Jan, Štorková Anna, Trojan Jiří, Voborník Jakub, Zadina Štěpán, Zářecká Pavla, Zmek Karel, Žanda Jan

2019 | 4.A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Jirsová Eva

Studenti: Břízová Tereza, Fejfarová Ilona, Havel Miloš, Hochman David, Jindrová Nikola, Jirková Aneta, Kraus David, Kruntorádová Tereza, Křikava Martin, Lébl Lukáš, Málková Barbora, Málková Dominika, Málková Jana, Myslivcová Jitka, Neubauer David, Pavlasová Anežka, Pavlasová Marie, Praisler Tomáš, Prchalová Kateřina, Průšová Anna, Secká Gabriela, Stehnová Anna, Sysrová Martina, Štefan František, Tomková Simona, Venzhöfer Radek, Volaninová Šárka

2018 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: RNDr. Chalupa Petr

Studenti: Albrecht Petr, Bárta Pavel, Brožková Iveta, Dvořáková Natálie, Horáková Jana, Chlad Petr, Jelínek Vojtěch, Julišová Tereza, Karlík Adam, Karlíková Markéta, Klabeneš David, Krumlová Eliška, Le David, Michálek Jan, Mrtka Rostislav, Ondráček Josef, Pešek Dominik, Pešková Alena, Simonová Michaela, Šenková Ivana, Turková Hana, Uchytil Matěj, Uchytilová Simona, Valentová Martina, Vaněk Jan, Venc Jan

2018 | 4.A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Lorenc Libor

Studenti: Antlová Kateřina, Frühbauerová Jitka, Jelínková Michaela, Kopecká Adéla, Kopecký Dominik, Kováč Dan, Kutílek Roman, Lacinová Petra, Leher Matěj, Málková Andrea, Molák Lubomír, Mudruňková Adéla, Musílek Daniel, Novotná Lucie, Petržílek Jan, Pham Thanh Trung, Plašilová Šárka, Přibylová Kateřina, Štěpánová Barbora, Švecová Karolína, Topičová Karolína, Vaňková Barbora, Váňová Aneta, Veselý Vojtěch

2017 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Bárta Martin

Studenti: Bělovský Ondřej, Činčila David, Činčila Šimon, Freibauer Lukáš, Guhlová Tereza, Henzlová Pavla, Hojný Michael, Jakešová Magdaléna, Krulíková Martina, Kubátová Adéla, Kušková Klára, Legátová Tereza, Majerová Veronika, Mejstříková Barbora, Mísařová Tereza, Nosilová Veronika, Ondráčková Tereza, Plhalová Dorota, Pražáková Viola, Richter David, Richterová Eva, Smutná Nikola, Stará Karolína, Šiška Petr, Tůma Jan, Veselá Nikola, Vondráková Jana

2017 | 4.A

Třídní učitel/ka: Ing. Kubátová Jiřina

Studenti: Beranová Eliška, Boháč Petr, Císařová Ivana, Dobrovolná Kateřina, Dušková Karolína, Havlíčková Zuzana, Hejná Eliška, Hudec Vojtěch, Janoušek Jaromír, Ježková Martina, Kopal David, Krýsa Václav, Kučírková Kateřina, Lacinová Tereza, Machková Veronika, Milichovská Klára, Mudruňková Eliška, Pelikánová Denisa, Pešková Tereza, Pleskačová Hana, Pleskačová Kateřina, Prouzová Kristýna, Stránská Anežka, Vavrušková Kateřina, Víšek Jindřich

2016 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Scholz Tomáš

Studenti: Andresová Kristýna, Bílková Kateřina, Brabec Tadeáš, Doležal Adam, Dolínková Michaela, Fárková Iva, Frühbauerová Martina, Havlíček Jaroslav, Hoskovcová Nela, Chalupová Michaela, Chladová Tereza, Janáčková Dita, Jirková Dominika, Krulíková Kristýna, Lorenc Filip, Matějková Kristýna, Miřejovská Kristýna, Musil Petr, Muzikář Michal, Petržílek Karel, Piskač František, Pleskač Václav, Rasocha Vlastimil, Sedlák Adam, Šenk Vladislav, Tůma Vladimír, Veselá Tereza, Vomela Michal

2016 | 4.A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Mrtková Dana

Studenti: Adámková Nikola, Batbajar Nicholas, Beran Filip, Blažková Michaela, Domkářová Kristýna, Gryčová Klára, Chládová Kateřina, Janáčková Iveta, Klofáčová Gabriela, Kopecký Mikuláš, Krédl Jaromír, Krejza Roman, Krumlová Anna, Lorencová Lucie, Majorová Petra, Málek Václav, Němcová Hana, Nováková Adéla, Pavlasová Lenka, Pecina Jan, Pešková Blanka, Pešková Klára, Pilařová Eliška, Pochopová Lucie, Pospíchalová Lucie, Ptáčková Aneta, Ronovská Lea, Slanařová Hana, Spilková Tereza, Tichá Lucie, Uchytilová Tereza, Vondrová Jana, Vyšinskij Milan, Zikmundová Veronika

2015 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Němcová Marcela

Studenti: Beránková Šárka, Bezoušková Tereza, Činčila Benjamin, Doležal Patrik, Halák Vít, Hojný Daniel, Horáková Iveta, Janda František, Jirsa Ondřej, Julišová Adéla, Klepetková Dorota, Klepetková Irena, Kruml Stanislav, Kvaček Michal, Lachmanová Andrea, Ledvinka Patrik, Němec Ondřej, Nobstová Lada, Pecen Vojtěch, Sabolová Anna, Sedláková Michaela, Sedláková Veronika, Stará Monika, Tuhý Jan, Tůmová Kateřina, Vágnerová Julie, Votava Jan

2015 | 4.A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Žáková Irena

Studenti: Bureš David, Čech Ondřej, Čermáková Lucie, Danielová Aneta, Dobiášová Kristýna, Doležal Josef, Duchanová Petra, Dvořák David, Fenyková Jana, Fialová Anna, Hamerníková Ivana, Joska Jakub, Karlík Štěpán, Kavalírová Anežka, Kohout Jaroslav, Lorencová Lenka, Losenický Jan, Maloušková Martina, Meloun Jan, Mudruňková Markéta, Musílková Tereza, Němcová Markéta, Pavlásková Šárka, Pešková Michaela, Pleskačová Monika, Pradáčová Lucie, Rieger Daniel, Slanařová Barbora, Staňková Radka, Stehno Dominik, Trávníčková Veronika, Vanča Tomáš, Venc Lukáš, Vojtěch Jakub