Gymnázium Chotěboř, Jiráskova 637, 583 01 Chotěboř | Email: gch@gch.cz | Telefon: 569 669 360 | Další kontakty »

Absolventi

2013 | 4.A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Lorenc Libor

Studenti: Antlová Lenka, Brabec Tomáš, Cakl Vojtěch, Culková Tereza, Domkářová Anna, Dvořák Luboš, Gregor Petr, Halamová Monika, Horák Luděk, Hoskovcová Lenka, Chadimová Ivana, Kasalová Michaela, Lacina Marek, Lacinová Miroslava, Le Thi Cong Tam Žaneta, Lorenc Jakub, Lorenc Petr, Man Michal, Novotná Andrea, Ondráčková Tereza, Pelikánová Veronika, Siebenbűrgerová Petra, Stehno Jaroslav, Suchomelová Martina, Štefánková Eva, Šteidlová Lucie, Štekl Jan, Uchytilová Jitka, Venhauer David, Voláková Veronika, Zikmundová Lucie, Žemlička Lukáš, Žemličková Lenka

2013 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Bárta Martin

Studenti: Albrechtová Věra, Čechová Radka, Čejková Aneta, Dobrá Nikol, Hertl Jaroslav, Jakešová Sylvie, Jindrová Lenka, Jonášová Denisa, Kubátová Anna, Kučera Libor, Loučková Lucie, Málek Jakub, Mejtský Miroslav, Ondráčková Anna, Pham Minh Tra Anežka, Pham Vu Viet Trinh, Polívková Eva, Rasochová Tereza, Rybáček Roman, Štěrbová Iveta, Tůma František, Tůmová Eva, Urbanová Aneta, Vaňková Markéta, Vencová Kateřina, Voborníková Alena

2012 | 4. A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Tomáš Scholz

Studenti: Beran Vojtěch, Blažek Jaroslav, Černovská Jana, Dušková Petra, Dzurinová Kristýna, Fiala Pavel, Fuxa Luboš, Halama Tadeáš, Hart Michal, Hons David, Horáková Miroslava, Jágr David, Kafková Barbora, Kamarádová Veronika, Klofáčová Klára, Kocourková Lucie, Křivská Alžběta, Kučera Vít, Ludvík Jakub, Málek Petr, Neuwirthová Ludmila, Paclíková Magdaléna, Pavlas Jan, Pešek Jakub, Pešková Hana, Piskačová Kristýna, Pokorná Jitka, Sejfi David, Svašková Dita, Švejdová Monika, Vaněk Jiří

2012 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Danuše Caltová

Studenti: Beránková Martina, Boháč Kryštof, Brožková Klára, Cakl Martin, Dundáčková Nikola, Ficek Jan, Fikarová Štěpánka, Gajdorusová Markéta, Holubová Karolína, Juránková Martina, Každan Michal, Klepetko Vojtěch, Klusoňová Lucie, Krupička Michal, Marek Jan, Marková Gabriela, Míčová Nikola, Müllerová Denisa, Novotná Hana, Ondráčková Aneta, Ondráčková Lucie, Pátková Lucie, Paulová Andrea, Perková Ilona, Pleskačová Lubica, Smejkal Dominik, Stará Marie, Stollinová Adéla, Šimon Ondřej, Zezulová Alžběta

2011 | 4. A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Dana Mrtková

Studenti: Baladová Markéta, Caklová Karolína, Cicková Eliška, Čejka Petr, Danielka Martin, Georgievová Jana, Habásková Aneta, Hamerníková Daniela, Horáková Denisa, Janáčková Lucie, Jirková Veronika, Jobová Erika, Jureček Ondřej, Kolářová Gabriela, Krejčová Zdenka, Krupičková Karolína, Křivská Denisa, Kunášková Markéta, Májová Martina, Mrázková Lucie, Němcová Anna, Pátková Markéta, Paznocht Jiří, Pešková Lenka, Pleskačová Klára, Polívka Lukáš, Rutsch Pavel, Sližová Denisa, Sýkorová Dana, Šumpich Martin, Volfová Petra, Vytlačilová Veronika, Zelená Monika

2011 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Eva Podolková

Studenti: Augustin Marek, Bělohlávková Nela, Cicutto Daniel, Hejtmánek Filip, Chudobová Petra, Jandová Kateřina, Klementová Michaela, Kučera Adam, Ligmajerová Barbora, Machovcová Kateřina, Marková Tereza, Míčová Michaela, Mihályová Tereza, Mrtková Aneta, Niklová Aneta, Pleskačová Iva, Saidamová Suzan, Starý Jan, Šárovec Marek, Šimon Karel, Šimonová Kateřina, Štěrba Pavel, Tichý Josef, Tučková Kristýna, Voháňka Ondřej, Vojtová Kateřina, Zadinová Marie, Žemlička Tomáš

2010 | 4. A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Irena Žáková

Studenti: Antlová Jana, Augustinová Jana, Bencová Šárka, Brázdová Hana, Coufalová Eva, Čapková Zuzana, Danielková Pavla, Dobiáš Michal, Doležalová Ivana, Dvořák Vlastimil, Eisová Lucie, Jelínková Michaela, Jouklová Monika, Knobová Klára, Kolářová Martina, Kovář Ondřej, Lancová Zuzana, Lebedová Anna, Léblová Jiřina, Man Matěj, Melechovský Martin, Miksová Šárka, Mojžyšková Markéta, Nekolová Zuzana, Novotná Dagmar, Ordeltová Tereza, Rásl Jiří, Ročkárová Jana, Straková Tereza, Vágnerová Monika, Vaňková Martina, Velíšek Oldřich, Veselá Marie

2010 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Lenka Bártová

Studenti: Bednářová Hana, Bibenová Michaela, Bílek Dan, Bukáček Petr, Buršík Michal, Čermák Michael, Exnerová Tereza, Farkač Bronislav, Husslíková Gabriela, Jančová Šárka, Janovská Martina, Kopecká Adriana, Krejčí Jaroslav, Novák Jan Pavel, Ondráček Jakub, Ondráček Stanislav, Paušímová Zuzana, Ptáček Miroslav, Sedláková Kateřina, Simandl Ondřej, Smejkal Jan, Starý Vladislav, Stejskalová Klára, Šárovcová Tereza, Šimonová Hana, Vlček Přemysl, Zadina Petr, Ziklová Anna, Zvolánková Kateřina

2009 | 4. A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Marcela Němcová

Studenti: Adamcová Pavlína, Blažková Jana, Boháčová Eliška, Čermáková Adéla, Endrlová Lenka, Fichtner Jan, Horáková Anna, Janáček Tomáš, Kadlecová Michaela, Kašpar Petr, Konfrštová Simona, Koutná Soňa, Krejčí Martin, Křivánková Veronika, Lácha Jan, Ledvinková Iva, Línková Nikola, Macounová Petra, Mrázková Iveta, Němcová Iva, Novotný Jaroslav, Perková Michaela, Pometlo Stanislav, Pospíchal Jindřich, Průša Josef, Semanová Michaela, Skřivanová Veronika, Sobotková Karolína, Tichá Markéta, Vencbauerová Eva, Votavová Jana

2009 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: RNDr. Petr Chalupa

Studenti: Bártová Anna, Běloušek Petr, Čechová Barbora, Dostálová Aneta, Fárková Eva, Florianová Eliška, Hájek Štěpán, Haubertová Lenka, Hromádka Tomáš, Janáček Filip, Jeřábková Marcela, Joska Radek, Kadlec Tomáš, Kadlecová Magda, Klement Jan, Kratochvílová Gabriela, Křivský Adam, Lacinová Ivana, Ledvinka Lukáš, Ledvinková Kateřina, Paušímová Blanka, Podseníková Dana, Stehnová Kamila, Stollin Martin, Stratilová Mariana, Tuhá Martina, Uttendorfská Michaela