Gymnázium Chotěboř, Jiráskova 637, 583 01 Chotěboř | Email: gch@gch.cz | Telefon: 569 669 360 | Další kontakty »

Absolventi

2008 | 4. A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Libor Lorenc

Studenti: Bílková Iveta, Boháčová Zuzana, Culková Zuzana, Drahošová Vlasta, Dušková Petra, Dvořáková Šárka, Filipi Hana, Hospodka Jiří, Hospodka Pavel, Janda Jan, Křesťanová Gabriela, Křivská Karolína, Kudláčková Jana, Marková Daniela, Motl Martin, Nejedlá Gabriela, Němec Václav, Pensimus Miloš, Pešková Lenka, Rakušanová Michala, Straková Eliška, Sýkora Miloš, Šuntilová Jitka, Turková Zuzana, Valenta Radek, Varjassyová Ivana, Vašíčková Pavla, Venc Tomáš, Venzhőferová Šárka, Veselá Hana, Volná Blanka, Zlámalová Iveta

2008 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Alena Macků

Studenti: Bělohlávek Ondřej, Bořil Marek, Hadravová Lucie, Hertl Josef, Honsová Martina, Jelínková Kateřina, Kafka Stanislav, Kárník Jan, Kaupová Simona, Klepetková Eva, Kopecký Jiří, Koutná Lucie, Křišík Jan, Kubátová Senta, Ledvinka Martin, Ligmajer Filip, Meloun Otakar, Merglová Kateřina, Mieslerová Jana, Nedbalová Radka, Němcová Kristýna, Nepovím Ondřej, Ordeltová Magdalena, Pátek Jan, Pikla Jan, Říčan Jan, Sedláková Michaela, Simandlová Tereza, Švecová Kateřina, Zvolánková Pavla

2007 | 4. A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Eva Podolková

Studenti: Beranová Lýdie, Borovská Radka, Břízová Lucie, Čech Martin, Danielová Dagmar, Dostálová Michaela, Frűhbauer Zdeněk, Hanoldová Tereza, Husslíková Petra, Janáčková Veronika, Klementová Aneta, Klepetková Eva, Klepetková Iva, Klepetková Jitka, Krčilová Šarlota, Látera Martin, Macháčková Mirka, Martinová Olga, Moučka Michal, Mudruňková Klára, Opatřilová Tereza, Petruželková Hana, Pilařová Radka, Románková Nela, Suchomel Ondřej, Široká Michaela, Šlerková Kateřina, Tomšovská Eliška, Turek Martin, Vašíček Zdeněk, Votava Jiří, Zelený Zbyněk

2007 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: RNDr. Marie Menšíková

Studenti: Běloušek Tomáš, Fialková Klaudie, Ficková Veronika, Grund Richard, Hanusová Zdeňka, Hejduková Veronika, Hromádková Martina, Hrušová Lucie, Jonáš Jiří, Kárníková Michaela, Klos Roman, Kratochvílová Jana, Lacina Martin, Myjavec Jakub, Neubauer Edmund, Nevolová Kristýna, Ondráčková Dominika, Pavel Jakub, Stará Andrea, Sýkora Václav, Šimon Petr, Štická Andrea, Urbánková Veronika, Vencelová Klára, Zvolánek Jakub

2006 | 4. A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Irena Žáková

Studenti: Bucharová Hana, Heřmánková Adéla, Karel Lukáš, Klepetková Hana, Kolouch Jiří, Konfršt Petr, Lacinová Věra, Linhart Petr, Marková Lucie, Mištová Naděžda, Novotný Tomáš, Pavlasová Veronika, Pavlíčková Jana, Pešková Tereza, Pěchová Lenka, Piskačová Anna, Smejkalová Jana, Sobotka Martin, Sodomková Lucie, Starý Ondřej, Steigerová Lada, Šafránek David, Šindelářová Lenka, Švejda Milan, Vacková Jana, Valentová Jana, Valtr Vojtěch, Vaňkátová Marcela, Veselá Marie, Vítková Hana

2006 | 4. A

Třídní učitel/ka: PaedDr. Marcela Chalupová

Studenti: Coufalová Iva, Čermák Marek, Čermák Ondřej, Hájek Jakub, Chrbolková Markéta, Každan Daniel, Kopecká Radka, Kosinová Veronika, Linhart Jan, Motlová Lucia, Neubauerová Alena, Novický Radek, Ondráček Ondřej, Pleskač Lukáš, Polívka Pavel, Rulfová Kateřina, Smejkalová Jitka, Sommerová Pavla, Stehnová Olga, Suchnová Iveta, Šimon Pavel, Špitálník Zdeněk, Tůma Jiří, Ždímal Petr

2005 | 4. A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Tomáš Scholz

Studenti: Baumgärtner Aleš, Bílek Pavel, Doležal Martin, Dvořáková Petra, Frűhbauerová Gabriela, Hašková Kristína, Holubová Martina, Jindrová Veronika, Kryštofková Andrea, Křikava Zdeněk, Křišťanová Petra, Kubátová Martina, Mudruňková Renata, Myšková Adéla, Neuwirthová Věra, Niklová Pavlína, Pátek Miloslav, Pejcharová Veronika, Pospíšilová Anna, Provazník Pavel, Ptáčková Petra, Rázl Ondřej, Staněk Lukáš, Stýblová Kateřina, Ševcechová Monika, Škodová Pavlína, Štěrba Vojtěch, Teuflová Veronika, Valtrová Helena, Vašíčková Jana, Veselá Markéta, Zuščicová Jana, Ždímalová Marcela

2005 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Lenka Bártová

Studenti: Ander Adam, Bílek Pavel, Culek Karel, Čermáková Klára, Hamáková Šárka, Horák Jan, Janovský Aleš, Job Štefan, Kárník Jakub, Klepetková Helena, Křišíková Eliška, Lébl Jan, Lefflerová Zuzana, Marek Lukáš, Matějíčka Miloš, Míčová Kateřina, Petruželka Jan, Pleskač Ivan, Ryšová Michaela, Smejkal Lukáš, Součková Eva, Stará Tereza, Stará Zuzana, Stehno Vladimír, Šidláková Kristýna, Truhlářová Kateřina, Vermešová Lucie, Veselá Tereza

2004 | 4. A

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Pavel Krejčí

Studenti: Blažková Iva, Čechová Kristýna, Desenský Lukáš, Doležalová Lenka, Drahošová Barbora, Dubnová Valerie, Dykyjová Jana, Holcnerová Lucie, Hrudková Jana, Hubená Markéta, Knobová Gabriela, Kocián Oldřich, Konfršt Zdeňek, Kovářová Kateřina, Křováčková Martina, Lacinová Eva, Nejedlá Alena, Neuvirtová Zuzana, Pelouchová Lucie, Plíšková Pavla, Pospíchal Michal, Růžička Tomáš, Sedlmajerová Vendula, Svobodová Eva, Šimon Oldřich, Šrámková Šárka, Šteklová Irena, Štěpán Zdeňek, Tomášková Lenka, Tůmová Pavlína, Turková Lenka

2004 | Oktáva

Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Hubert Macků

Studenti: Andertová Šárka, Bezoušková Jana, Boháč Radomír, Čapek Vít, Daněk Michal, Danielka Jakub, Drtinová Michaela, Dušek Jan, Farkačová Taťána, Halamová Kateřina, Haubert Jan, Horák Karel, Hrušková Jana, Jonášová Danuše, Kavalír Vít, Málková Eva, Melounová Helena, Moravcová Hana, Moravec Miloš, Motlová Jaroslava, Novotná Romana, Pavlasová Andrea, Průšová Anna, Sládková Zdeňka, Sommer Jan, Starý Jakub, Štěrbová Petra, Vermešová Pavlína, Vopršal Ondřej