Absolventi
2018 | 4.A
Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Lorenc Libor
Studenti: Antlová Kateřina, Frühbauerová Jitka, Jelínková Michaela, Kopecká Adéla, Kopecký Dominik, Kováč Dan, Kutílek Roman, Lacinová Petra, Leher Matěj, Málková Andrea, Molák Lubomír, Mudruňková Adéla, Musílek Daniel, Novotná Lucie, Petržílek Jan, Pham Thanh Trung, Plašilová Šárka, Přibylová Kateřina, Štěpánová Barbora, Švecová Karolína, Topičová Karolína, Vaňková Barbora, Váňová Aneta, Veselý Vojtěch
2018 | Oktáva
Třídní učitel/ka: RNDr. Chalupa Petr
Studenti: Albrecht Petr, Bárta Pavel, Brožková Iveta, Dvořáková Natálie, Horáková Jana, Chlad Petr, Jelínek Vojtěch, Julišová Tereza, Karlík Adam, Karlíková Markéta, Klabeneš David, Krumlová Eliška, Le David, Michálek Jan, Mrtka Rostislav, Ondráček Josef, Pešek Dominik, Pešková Alena, Simonová Michaela, Šenková Ivana, Turková Hana, Uchytil Matěj, Uchytilová Simona, Valentová Martina, Vaněk Jan, Venc Jan
2017 | 4.A
Třídní učitel/ka: Ing. Kubátová Jiřina
Studenti: Beranová Eliška, Boháč Petr, Císařová Ivana, Dobrovolná Kateřina, Dušková Karolína, Havlíčková Zuzana, Hejná Eliška, Hudec Vojtěch, Janoušek Jaromír, Ježková Martina, Kopal David, Krýsa Václav, Kučírková Kateřina, Lacinová Tereza, Machková Veronika, Milichovská Klára, Mudruňková Eliška, Pelikánová Denisa, Pešková Tereza, Pleskačová Hana, Pleskačová Kateřina, Prouzová Kristýna, Stránská Anežka, Vavrušková Kateřina, Víšek Jindřich
2017 | Oktáva
Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Bárta Martin
Studenti: Bělovský Ondřej, Činčila David, Činčila Šimon, Freibauer Lukáš, Guhlová Tereza, Henzlová Pavla, Hojný Michael, Jakešová Magdaléna, Krulíková Martina, Kubátová Adéla, Kušková Klára, Legátová Tereza, Majerová Veronika, Mejstříková Barbora, Mísařová Tereza, Nosilová Veronika, Ondráčková Tereza, Plhalová Dorota, Pražáková Viola, Richter David, Richterová Eva, Smutná Nikola, Stará Karolína, Šiška Petr, Tůma Jan, Veselá Nikola, Vondráková Jana
2016 | 4.A
Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Mrtková Dana
Studenti: Adámková Nikola, Batbajar Nicholas, Beran Filip, Blažková Michaela, Domkářová Kristýna, Gryčová Klára, Chládová Kateřina, Janáčková Iveta, Klofáčová Gabriela, Kopecký Mikuláš, Krédl Jaromír, Krejza Roman, Krumlová Anna, Lorencová Lucie, Majorová Petra, Málek Václav, Němcová Hana, Nováková Adéla, Pavlasová Lenka, Pecina Jan, Pešková Blanka, Pešková Klára, Pilařová Eliška, Pochopová Lucie, Pospíchalová Lucie, Ptáčková Aneta, Ronovská Lea, Slanařová Hana, Spilková Tereza, Tichá Lucie, Uchytilová Tereza, Vondrová Jana, Vyšinskij Milan, Zikmundová Veronika
2016 | Oktáva
Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Scholz Tomáš
Studenti: Andresová Kristýna, Bílková Kateřina, Brabec Tadeáš, Doležal Adam, Dolínková Michaela, Fárková Iva, Frühbauerová Martina, Havlíček Jaroslav, Hoskovcová Nela, Chalupová Michaela, Chladová Tereza, Janáčková Dita, Jirková Dominika, Krulíková Kristýna, Lorenc Filip, Matějková Kristýna, Miřejovská Kristýna, Musil Petr, Muzikář Michal, Petržílek Karel, Piskač František, Pleskač Václav, Rasocha Vlastimil, Sedlák Adam, Šenk Vladislav, Tůma Vladimír, Veselá Tereza, Vomela Michal
2015 | 4.A
Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Žáková Irena
Studenti: Bureš David, Čech Ondřej, Čermáková Lucie, Danielová Aneta, Dobiášová Kristýna, Doležal Josef, Duchanová Petra, Dvořák David, Fenyková Jana, Fialová Anna, Hamerníková Ivana, Joska Jakub, Karlík Štěpán, Kavalírová Anežka, Kohout Jaroslav, Lorencová Lenka, Losenický Jan, Maloušková Martina, Meloun Jan, Mudruňková Markéta, Musílková Tereza, Němcová Markéta, Pavlásková Šárka, Pešková Michaela, Pleskačová Monika, Pradáčová Lucie, Rieger Daniel, Slanařová Barbora, Staňková Radka, Stehno Dominik, Trávníčková Veronika, Vanča Tomáš, Venc Lukáš, Vojtěch Jakub
2015 | Oktáva
Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Němcová Marcela
Studenti: Beránková Šárka, Bezoušková Tereza, Činčila Benjamin, Doležal Patrik, Halák Vít, Hojný Daniel, Horáková Iveta, Janda František, Jirsa Ondřej, Julišová Adéla, Klepetková Dorota, Klepetková Irena, Kruml Stanislav, Kvaček Michal, Lachmanová Andrea, Ledvinka Patrik, Němec Ondřej, Nobstová Lada, Pecen Vojtěch, Sabolová Anna, Sedláková Michaela, Sedláková Veronika, Stará Monika, Tuhý Jan, Tůmová Kateřina, Vágnerová Julie, Votava Jan
2014 | 4.A
Třídní učitel/ka: RNDr. Chalupa Petr
Studenti: Brožková Gabriela, Dipoldová Kateřina, Dobrovolný Jan, Doležalová Aneta, Dvořáček Marian, Fikar Miloslav, Janáčková Renata, Jandová Eliška, Kohoutová Lenka, Kolářová Pavla, Kopecká Michaela, Korečková Kristýna, Lacinová Denisa, Ludvík Tomáš, Musilová Doubravka, Neuvirtová Markéta, Novotná Bára, Novotná Renata, Piskačová Kateřina, Polívka Miroslav, Pospíšilová Iveta, Rychlý Patrik, Smejkalová Marie, Soušková Karolína, Stehnová Nela, Vencová Kristýna, Zemanová Kristýna
2014 | Oktáva
Třídní učitel/ka: Mgr. Jirsová Eva
Studenti: Bláhová Sabina, Císař Jiří, Dostálová Natálie, Dvořáková Zuzana, Ficek Václav, Fikar Ondřej, Havel Matyáš, Hussliková Veronika, Kadlecová Petra, Kamarád Miroslav, Kroutil Filip, Křivská Adéla, Lacmanová Tereza, Meloun Petr, Nikl Marek, Novotná Michaela, Ondráček Lukáš, Pavlas Ondřej, Rezlerová Zuzana, Spilková Michaela, Šídlo Petr, Šťastný Jan, Teclová Michaela, Venhauerová Petra, Vydláková Alena